Młodzicy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Bartłomiej PotrykusTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Michał GrzybTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Marcel KapuścińskiTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Jakub MendalkaTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Ryszard SałataTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Aleksander JuszczykTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Kamil DoboszTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Aleksander RybakTrefl SA Gdańsk I10
Mateusz WitkowskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki9
Dawid KarasińskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Artur KleinGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Karol KonkelGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Kacper KropaczGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Michał MłynarskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Kacper KamerkaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki9
Maksymilian WdowczykGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki9
Maciej ŚliwiakGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Kamil CyrnyGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno9
Maksymilian GużyńskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki9
Radosław PyzalskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki9
Dominik Dąbrowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Szymon JabłońskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Franciszek KowalskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Jakub KowalskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno8
Dawid KwaśniakUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Szymon KwiatekUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Antoni SirockiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Dorian WalentynowiczUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.8
Szymon PateckiTrefl SA Gdańsk I8
Mikołaj DrażbaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Michał BuksakowskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Jakub PotempaTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Marcin GrabowskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno7
Patryk RodekTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Filip FalkowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Igor NurkiewiczTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Oliwier WiniarskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Maksymilian WalkowiakGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno7
Michał LitorowiczTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Olivier GajewskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno7
Miłosz PiotrowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II7
Julian GalubaGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Filip HeinrichTrefl SA Gdańsk I6
Szymon KoszczyńskiTrefl SA Gdańsk I6
Piotr ChmielewskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II6
Tomasz ZarzyckiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.5
Stanisław BanaszkiewiczGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki5
Paweł JatkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Miłosz SandachUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Hubert PałkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Stanisław MazolewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Filip SzlachcikowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Mateusz ŻurniewiczUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Paweł LandowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Filip RadosKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Marcel KicińskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Kacper PiekarzKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Maksymilian GawlikKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Oskar KuczmarskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno4
Kacper BagińskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Adam GolakUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Paweł SzeflerUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.4
Bartosz CudnikUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Borys KarabinUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Tymon JezionekUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Tymon NowakUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Wiktor SowańskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Michał PiliczewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Oskar StawskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Jakub ZaborowskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.4
Szymon ArciemiukUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Jakub BilewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Piotr PokrzywnickiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk4
Kamil HrycykSPS Lębork3
Kacper MaklesSPS Lębork3
Ignacy PartykaSPS Lębork3
Jakub GąsiorowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II3
Tymoteusz BorowskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk3
Kamil CelerKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Marek BieleckiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Maciej PuksztaGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Piotr GurdzińskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk3
Gracjan BudzeńSPS Lębork3
Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk3
Szymon DrywaSPS Lębork3
Piotr WieruszewskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk3
Jan WilmaSPS Lębork3
Kamil KossewskiSPS Lębork2
Tymoteusz SmolińskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Dawid DobrolińskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Paweł BuddaUKS w Jastarni 2
Damian Dąbrowski UKS w Jastarni 2
Karol ZarembaUKS w Jastarni 2
Konrad DługiUKS w Jastarni 2
Stanisław KohnkeUKS w Jastarni 2
Tadeusz BaranowskiUKS w Jastarni 2
Kacper StępieńUKS Suchanik Gdańsk1
Aleksander DołotkoGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Damian ZiółekKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Milan JaśkiewiczGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Kacper FormelaSPS Lębork1
Krystian WolskiUKS w Jastarni 1