Juniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Maja Murawska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Martyna ReszkaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Julia Zaremba Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Natalia SoczyńskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Małgorzata KapłońskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Julia Kowalska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Zuzanna Syldatk Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Wiktoria Szwoch MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Karolina Szymanska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Julia Krakowska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Zuzanna Gruchała Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Marcelina Sadłowska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Julia Woźniak Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Klaudia Bazychowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Milena Zimny MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Patrycja BachórzMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Julia JałochaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Anna GulczyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Paulina LaskowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Wiktoria SzubertMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Anna KorthGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Dominika ŁaśMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Julia Kamerka Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Wiktoria Śmigiel Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Kamila Bryła Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Weronika Konefke Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2
Karolina CemkaEnerga Czarni Słupsk1
Agnieszka Cieślik Gedania Gdańsk1
Aleksandra MarglarczykEnerga Czarni Słupsk1
Wiktoria Jaśko Gedania Gdańsk1
Agata Radawiec Gedania Gdańsk1
Katarzyna Świniarska Gedania Gdańsk1
Julia TrościankoAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Kinga Gomółka-KulasGedania Gdańsk1
Kinga Gużyńska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Kinga ŁukomskaGedania Gdańsk1
Agata HrycykGedania Gdańsk1
Natalia SemmerlingGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Ewa CymerAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Wiktoria KowalskaGedania Gdańsk1
Laura KuberaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Julia BieszkaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Dagmara SkirzyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Zuzanna Lipa Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Dominika Zielony Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Martyna Janczewska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Agata ChłusewiczMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Natalia Macinkiewicz Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Nicole Rogalska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Martyna Gałek Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Martyna Pokora Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Weronika Karbownik Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Karolina Sikora Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Lena Krzyżanowska Gedania Gdańsk1
Sara SuryśEnerga Czarni Słupsk1
Paulina Labudda Gedania Gdańsk1
Paulina OlczykMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Maja Ziemianowicz Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Karolina Malon Gedania Gdańsk1
Kinga Borzyszkowska Energa Czarni Słupsk1
Patrycja Bućko Gedania Gdańsk1
Klaudia Górska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1